TIMETABLE

Thursday • July'20th

Start at 17:00


Mainstage

Ummet Ozcan • DJ SNAKE • Faithless DJ SET • Aron Chupa • Chrom DJ

Kristal by Ahead Stage

Mahony • LOCO DICE • Waff • Francisco Allendes • Mahony

Control Stage

Don Williams • Alex Do • Leon Vynehall • DEATH IN VEGAS • Young Fathers • Greetings Sugar • Satellites • CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S

Black Rhino Stage

Zo • Iration Steppas with Echo Ranks • MALA • Commodo • Gantz • Agmantav

Friday • July'21st

Start at 17:00


Mainstage

BLOC PARTY • White Lies • Mystery Jets • Youth in Outer Space • DJ Leo

Kristal by Ahead Stage

Happy Gutenberg + Elektromekanik • Alex Metric • Rudimental DJ SET • ORBITAL • Hot Chip DJ SET • Actress • Temple Invisible • Lady Dust • Calin & Zabriskie

Control Stage

Gemini Brothers • DJ Leo • Dilettante & Nek • LEFTFIELD • Hercules & Love Affair • Suie Paparude • Silent Strike • Calin & Zabriskie

TND Stage

Bogdan Vix • Ben Nicky • John O'Callaghan • COSMIC GATE • Ruben de Ronde • Estiva • Hazem Beltagui

Saturday • July'22nd

Start at 16:00


Mainstage

Robin Schulz • DAVID GUETTA • Jonas Blue • Hugel • Vania

Kristal by Ahead Stage

DUBFIRE • Paul Ritch • Shaded LIVE • Whyt Noyz • Nusha

Control Stage

CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S • Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set) • Golan • Machinedrum • MOGWAI • The Soft Moon • Baba Dochia • Valerinne • Orkid • CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S

TND Stage

Bogdan Vix • Standerwick • Giuseppe Ottaviani • MARKUS SCHULZ • Arkham Knights • Yoel Lewis • Bogdan Vix

Sunday • July'23rd

Start at 16:00


Mainstage

Gareth Emery • ABOVE & BEYOND • ATB • Lucas & Steve • Manuel Riva

Kristal by Ahead Stage

CHICANE • Lee Burridge • Damian Lazarus • Gojira

Control Stage

CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S • SEVDALIZA • Submotion Orchestra • Alexandrina • Fine it's pink • Next Ex • CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S

Black Rhino Stage

K-Rob • Loxy • GOLDIE with Ilaman MC • dBridge with Sp:Mc • Presha • Clarity • The Untouchable • Fane B2B Low Freq

Thursday • July'20th

Start at 17:00

Friday • July'21st

Start at 17:00

Saturday • July'22nd

Start at 16:00

Sunday • July'23rd

Start at 16:00

Mercedes

Thursday July 20th

Ummet Ozcan • DJ SNAKE • Faithless DJ SET • Aron Chupa • Chrom DJ


Friday July 21st

BLOC PARTY • White Lies • Mystery Jets • Youth in Outer Space • DJ Leo


Saturday July 22nd

Robin Schulz • DAVID GUETTA • Jonas Blue • Hugel • Vania


Sunday July 23rd

Gareth Emery • ABOVE & BEYOND • ATB • Lucas & Steve • Manuel Riva


Mercedes

Thursday July 20th

Start at 17:00

Mahony • LOCO DICE • Waff • Francisco Allendes • Mahony


Friday July 21st

Start at 17:00

Happy Gutenberg + Elektromekanik • Alex Metric • Rudimental DJ SET • ORBITAL • Hot Chip DJ SET • Actress • Temple Invisible • Lady Dust • Calin & Zabriskie


Saturday July 22nd

DUBFIRE • Paul Ritch • Shaded LIVE • Whyt Noyz • Nusha


Sunday July 23rd

CHICANE • Lee Burridge • Damian Lazarus • Gojira


Mercedes

Thursday July 20th

Don Williams • Alex Do • Leon Vynehall • DEATH IN VEGAS • Young Fathers • Greetings Sugar • Satellites • CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S


Friday July 21st

Gemini Brothers • DJ Leo • Dilettante & Nek • LEFTFIELD • Hercules & Love Affair • Suie Paparude • Silent Strike • Calin & Zabriskie


Saturday July 22nd

CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S • Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set) • Golan • Machinedrum • MOGWAI • The Soft Moon • Baba Dochia • Valerinne • Orkid • CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S


Sunday July 23rd

CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S • SEVDALIZA • Submotion Orchestra • Alexandrina • Fine it's pink • Next Ex • CONTROL RESIDENT DJ'S


Mercedes

Friday July 21st

Bogdan Vix • Ben Nicky • John O'Callaghan • COSMIC GATE • Ruben de Ronde • Estiva • Hazem Beltagui


Saturday July 22nd

Bogdan Vix • Standerwick • Giuseppe Ottaviani • MARKUS SCHULZ • Arkham Knights • Yoel Lewis • Bogdan Vix

Mercedes

Thursday July 20th

Zo • Iration Steppas with Echo Ranks • MALA • Commodo • Gantz • Agmantav


Sunday July 23rd

K-Rob • Loxy • GOLDIE with Ilaman MC • dBridge with Sp:Mc • Presha • Clarity • The Untouchable • Fane B2B Low Freq